Weather Alert

District Track and Field Results

TRACK AND FIELD
DISTRICTS
CLASS 1, DISTRICT 2 (at South Callaway)
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
1 Annabelle Sumner 10 Jamestown Hi 13.77 13.39 4 10
2 Faith Painter 10 New Franklin 13.19 13.62 4 8

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
1 Bethany Slovensky 9 Wellsville-M 28.69 28.79 4 10
4 Marci Lammers 10 Pilot Grove 28.57 29.39 4 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
1 Annabelle Sumner 10 Jamestown Hi 1:02.88 1:05.83 2 10

Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
1 Rita Thoroughman 10 Silex High S 2:42.54 2:37.07 10
2 Brianna Beamer 12 Community Hi 2:40.00 2:37.27 8
3 Baileigh Morris 12 Calvary Luth 2:45.20 2:40.42 6
4 Carly Dorson 10 New Franklin 2:48.08 2:47.02 5

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
1 Maddie Homfeldt 10 Calvary Luth 5:38.85 5:58.60 10
4 Savanna Tracy 11 Prairie Home 6:00.00 6:35.79 5

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
1 Maddie Homfeldt 10 Calvary Luth 12:46.93 13:22.35 10
4 Savanna Tracy 11 Prairie Home 14:53.61 5

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
1 Bethany Slovensky 9 Wellsville-M 16.67 16.97 2 10
2 Abagail Mooney 9 Silex High S 15.62 18.55 2 8
3 Sara Grateke 10 Silex High S 19.48 19.01 2 6
4 Victoria DiSalvo 10 Community Hi 17.25 19.23 2 5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
1 Bethany Slovensky 9 Wellsville-M 50.17 50.30 2 10
2 Marci Lammers 10 Pilot Grove 53.03 54.14 2 8
3 Victoria DiSalvo 10 Community Hi 55.05 55.49 2 6

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Class 1
1 Silex High School 55.82 56.12 2 10
1) Rita Thoroughman 10 2) Maddy Hall 10
3) Maddie Enos 10 4) Madison Kuntz 10
2 New Franklin High School 57.33 57.87 2 8
1) Dakota Clark 11 2) Kelsi Fair 10
3) Faith Painter 10 4) Larissa Starke 10
3 Community High School 57.57 58.00 2 6
1) Sarah Angel 10 2) Emmi Johnson 12
3) Emma Angel 12 4) Brianna Beamer 12

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Class 1
1 Jamestown High School 1:56.16 1:56.35 10
1) Jolene Sorrells 9 2) Emma Baepler 10
3) Ginna Meisenheimer 11 4) Annabelle Sumner 10
2 Silex High School 1:58.49 1:57.37 8
1) Rita Thoroughman 10 2) Maddie Enos 10
3) Emma Pickens 10 4) Madison Kuntz 10
3 New Franklin High School 2:01.59 2:01.95 6
1) Carly Dorson 10 2) Faith Painter 10
3) Emma Rice 10 4) Larissa Starke 10
4 Community High School 2:03.08 2:02.90 5
1) Sarah Angel 10 2) Emmi Johnson 12
3) Emma Angel 12 4) Brianna Beamer 12

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Class 1
2 Silex High School 5:20.39 4:47.40 8
1) Madison Kuntz 10 2) Emma Pickens 10
3) Karlie Ellis 9 4) Gwenyth Gilbert 11
3 Community High School 4:48.01 4:48.51 6
1) Sarah Angel 10 2) Emmi Johnson 12
3) Emma Angel 12 4) Brianna Beamer 12
4 Calvary Lutheran High School 4:56.61 4:51.83 5
1) Baileigh Morris 12 2) Sydney Morris 9
3) Madelyn Goodson 10 4) Maddie Homfeldt 10

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Class 1
1 Calvary Lutheran High School 11:32.23 11:33.39 10
1) Baileigh Morris 12 2) Sydney Morris 9
3) Maddie Homfeldt 10 4) Madelyn Goodson 10
2 Wellsville-Middletown High Sch 12:16.02 11:56.92 8
1) Jenelle Boeckelman 9 2) Jordan Forir 9
3) Elizabeth Jefferson 12 4) Molly Scott 10
4 Silex High School 12:53.56 12:40.77 5
1) Maddy Hall 10 2) Abagail Mooney 9
3) Carly Lindsay 9 4) Emma Pickens 10

Girls High Jump Class 1
1 Dakota Clark 11 New Franklin 1.43m 1.46m 4-09.50 10
2 Abagail Mooney 9 Silex High S 1.40m 1.42m 4-07.75 8
3 Emma Rice 10 New Franklin 1.47m 1.42m 4-07.75 6
4 Paige Meyer 11 Community Hi 1.45m 1.40m 4-07.00 5

Girls Pole Vault Class 1
t3 Abagail Mooney 9 Silex High S 2.09m 2.13m 6-11.75 5.50

Girls Long Jump Class 1
2 Gwenyth Gilbert 11 Silex High S 4.50m 4.44m 14-07.00 2 8
3 Emma Baepler 10 Jamestown Hi 4.49m 4.42m 14-06.00 2 6
4 Emma Rice 10 New Franklin 4.44m 4.40m 14-05.25 2 5

Girls Triple Jump Class 1
1 Rita Thoroughman 10 Silex High S 10.15m 9.75m 32-00.00 10
2 Bethany Slovensky 9 Wellsville-M 9.70m 9.48m 31-01.25 8
3 Gwenyth Gilbert 11 Silex High S 9.58m 9.25m 30-04.25 6
4 Paige Meyer 11 Community Hi 8.83m 8.72m 28-07.50 5

Girls Shot Put Class 1
1 Sydney Morris 9 Calvary Luth 10.48m 9.90m 32-05.75 2 10
2 Kelsi Fair 10 New Franklin 9.27m 8.48m 27-10.00 2 8
3 Lexi Plackemeier 12 Silex High S 8.35m 8.40m 27-06.75 2 6
4 Allison Simmons 11 Prairie Home 8.34m 8.39m 27-06.50 2 5

Girls Discus Throw Class 1
1 Sydney Morris 9 Calvary Luth 30.94m 30.84m 101-02 2 10
2 Kayce Hundley 12 New Franklin 25.30m 26.20m 85-11 2 8
4 Meagan Cripe 9 Wellsville-M 20.75m 25.54m 83-09 1 5

Girls Javelin Throw Class 1
3 Baileigh Morris 12 Calvary Luth 29.89m 30.76m 100-11 2 6
4 Jolene Sorrells 9 Jamestown Hi 31.02m 30.17m 99-00 2 5

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
1 Zachary Hargis 11 Jamestown Hi 11.92 11.61 3 10
2 Cole Higgins 12 Jamestown Hi 11.92 11.91 3 8
3 Dillon Alpers 12 Bunceton Hig 12.29 11.99 3 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
1 Zachary Hargis 11 Jamestown Hi 23.99 23.97 3 10
3 Dillon Alpers 12 Bunceton Hig 24.80 1 6
4 Cole Higgins 12 Jamestown Hi 24.04 25.22 3 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
1 Blane Petsel 12 Prairie Home 54.28 53.80 2 10
2 Douglass Creason 11 New Franklin 54.62 54.86 2 8
3 Hunter Burt 12 Clopton High 56.36 55.18 2 6
4 Cole Going 12 Calvary Luth 55.80 56.23 2 5

Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
1 Grant Going 12 Calvary Luth 2:06.39 2:09.52 10
2 Isaac Seabaugh 11 Wellsville-M 2:14.38 2:13.82 8
3 Jaxson Jobe 9 Calvary Luth 2:11.08 2:15.20 6

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
1 Kyle Hagemeyer 10 Calvary Luth 4:27.60 4:44.76 10
2 Jaxson Jobe 9 Calvary Luth 4:50.47 5:06.79 8
4 Dylan Hoyt 9 Community Hi 4:59.45 5:15.52 5

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
1 Kyle Hagemeyer 10 Calvary Luth 9:52.80 10:13.94 10
2 Layne Norris 11 Wellsville-M 11:39.60 11:00.88 8
3 Dylan Hoyt 9 Community Hi 11:06.06 11:01.05 6
4 Carter Monroe 10 Jamestown Hi 11:25.92 11:01.06 5
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
2 Jacob Mandrell 10 Wellsville-M 17.83 18.86 8
4 Ryan Small 12 Prairie Home 19.60 19.44 5

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
2 Jacob Hollensteiner 12 Wellsville-M 47.72 46.73 2 8
3 Ethan Truetken 12 Clopton High 48.87 46.81 2 6
4 Austin Borghardt 12 Jamestown Hi 48.58 48.93 2 5

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Class 1
2 Clopton High School 51.92 48.46 8
1) Hunter Burt 12 2) Lucas Martin 12
3) Ethan Truetken 12 4) Daniel Harvey 12
3 Calvary Lutheran High School 49.44 50.10 6
1) Josh Thieme 12 2) Samuel Schnitzler 9
3) Gage Pavely 9 4) Matthew Johnson 10
4 Wellsville-Middletown High Sch 52.04 50.58 5
1) Jason Hollensteiner 11 2) Jamel Mahaney 12
3) Keaton Mayes 11 4) Lucas Moore 10

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Class 1
1 Jamestown High School 1:37.25 1:37.21 10
1) Cole Higgins 12 2) Shayne Harlan 10
3) Tristan Jones 12 4) Zachary Hargis 11
2 New Franklin High School 1:40.02 1:38.51 8
1) Douglass Creason 11 2) Drake Clark 9
3) Tysen Dowell 12 4) Jacob Marshall 9
4 Calvary Lutheran High School 1:40.86 1:40.13 5
1) Josh Thieme 12 2) Isaiah Barg 12
3) Cole Going 12 4) Grant Going 12

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Class 1
1 Calvary Lutheran High School 3:45.91 3:49.14 10
1) Jaxson Jobe 9 2) Isaiah Barg 12
3) Cole Going 12 4) Grant Going 12
3 New Franklin High School 3:52.26 6
1) Drake Clark 9 2) Douglass Creason 11
3) Tysen Dowell 12 4) Jacob Marshall 9
4 Wellsville-Middletown High Sch 3:51.88 3:57.22 5
1) Clayton Ebers 12 2) Jacob Hollensteiner 12
3) Keaton Mayes 11 4) Isaac Seabaugh 11

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Class 1
1 Calvary Lutheran High School 8:35.85 8:58.22 10
1) Kyle Hagemeyer 10 2) Jaxson Jobe 9
3) Cole Going 12 4) Grant Going 12
2 Wellsville-Middletown High Sch 9:16.12 9:58.34 8
1) Jacob Hollensteiner 12 2) Keaton Mayes 11
3) Layne Norris 11 4) Isaac Seabaugh 11

Boys High Jump Class 1
2 Daniel Harvey 12 Clopton High 1.88m 1.80m 5-10.75 8
4 Clayton Ebers 12 Wellsville-M 1.65m 1.70m 5-07.00 5

Boys Pole Vault Class 1
3 Blake Thoroughman 11 Silex High S 2.59m 8-06.00 6

Boys Long Jump Class 1
1 Zachary Hargis 11 Jamestown Hi 6.07m 6.35m 20-10.00 2 10
4 Tristan Jones 12 Jamestown Hi 5.58m 5.80m 19-00.50 2 5

Boys Triple Jump Class 1
1 Tristan Jones 12 Jamestown Hi 11.91m 11.28m 37-00.25 10
2 Jacob Mandrell 10 Wellsville-M 11.51m 11.03m 36-02.25 8
3 Blake Thoroughman 11 Silex High S 10.93m 10.85m 35-07.25 6

Boys Shot Put Class 1
1 Brady Whelihan 12 Frederick Do 13.91m 13.19m 43-03.25 2 10
2 Justin Duenke 12 Community Hi 12.09m 12.25m 40-02.25 2 8
4 Dalton Hazlet 12 Pilot Grove 10.77m 11.70m 38-04.75 2 5

Boys Discus Throw Class 1
2 Dalton Hazlet 12 Pilot Grove 31.93m 33.52m 110-00 2 8
3 Travis Barbour 11 Jamestown Hi 34.20m 32.90m 107-11 2 6
4 Clancy Dunn 12 Calvary Luth 32.98m 29.96m 98-03 2 5

Boys Javelin Throw Class 1
1 Bailey Quint 12 Pilot Grove 41.19m 40.92m 134-03 2 10

CLASS 1, DISTRICT 3 (at Schuyler County)
Atlanta, Bevier, Brashear, Bucklin, Cairo, Canton, Green City, Higbee, Knox County, La Plata, Madison, Marion County, North Shelby, Novinger, Paris, Schuyler County, Scotland County Sturgeon

CLASS 1, DISTRICT 4 (at Glasgow)
Girls 100 Meter Dash
3 Provolt, Kendall Southwest (L 14.04 14.17 3 6
4 Jones, Abby Tina-Avalon 13.84 14.34 3 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
2 Riley, Addisynn Brunswick Hi 28.94 28.15 3 8
3 Jones, Abby Tina-Avalon 29.54 28.96 3 6
4 Livingston, Morgan Linn County 29.42 29.96 3 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash
2 Sanders, Hadley Glasgow High 1:04.04 1:05.02 2 8
3 Carmack, Malia Glasgow High 1:05.18 1:05.81 2 6
4 Jones, Abby Tina-Avalon 1:05.51 1:06.94 2 5

Girls 800 Meter Run
1 Zeilstra, Kendra Brunswick Hi 2:39.47 2:40.31 1 10
2 Sanders, Hadley Glasgow High 2:39.93 2:41.77 1 8
3 Smith, Halie Northwestern 2:39.17 2:48.56 1 6
4 Fry, Taylor Northwestern 3:01.51 2:51.60 1 5

Girls 1600 Meter Run
1 Zeilstra, Kendra Brunswick Hi 6:01.21 6:29.60 10
2 Campbell, Kadence Slater High 6:04.00 6:40.17 8
3 Schaefer, KatiJo Glasgow High 6:43.50 6:47.64 6

Girls 3200 Meter Run
1 Zeilstra, Kendra Brunswick Hi 13:07.36 13:42.09 10
4 Schaefer, KatiJo Glasgow High 14:11.88 14:18.36 5

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
1 Riley, Addisynn Brunswick Hi 17.04 16.96 10
4 Rojas, Mikaela Linn County 19.08 18.88 5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
1 Riley, Addisynn Brunswick Hi 52.35 51.50 10
2 Sanders, Hadley Glasgow High 51.77 52.89 8
4 Hoerr, Liberty Hale High Sc 55.26 55.15 5

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
3 Linn County High School ‘A’ 57.58 58.28 6
1) Rojas, Mikaela 2) Sharp, Megen
3) Livingston, Morgan 4) Gaudet, Harley
4 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 57.47 58.72 5
1) Haskamp, Olivia 2) Murrell, Gretta
3) Hubbard, Brenna 4) White, Jamila

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
2 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 1:58.11 1:56.85 8
1) Carmack, Malia 2) Fuemmeler, Olivia
3) White, Jamila 4) Sanders, Hadley
4 Slater High School ‘A’ 2:13.45 2:09.25 5
1) Nelson, De’Taija 2) Miller, Hannah
3) Clements, Mckinnah 4) Day, McKenzie

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
2 Mercer High School ‘A’ 5:18.03 5:00.62 8
1) Meinecke, Tori 2) Hill, Kaydee
3) Fisher, Madeline 4) Rogers, Gracie
4 Slater High School ‘A’ 5:12.00 5:18.68 5
1) Day, McKenzie 2) Campbell, Kadence
3) Clements, Mckinnah 4) Miller, Hannah

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
1 Mercer High School ‘A’ 12:58.94 12:44.84 10
1) Meinecke, Tori 2) Fisher, Madeline
3) Houk, Breanna 4) Rogers, Gracie
2 Northwestern (Mendon) High Sch ‘A’ 12:46.03 13:04.17 8
1) Fellows, Hannah 2) Fry, Taylor
3) Sackrey, Gwenyth 4) Smith, Halie
3 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 11:33.77 13:20.35 6
1) Schaefer, KatiJo 2) Sellmeyer, Tehya
3) Massie, Emma 4) Strodtman, Sabrina

Girls High Jump
1 Livingston, Morgan Linn County 1.50m J1.52m 10
2 Meinecke, Tori Mercer High 1.50m J1.50m 8
3 Provolt, Kendall Southwest (L 1.35m J1.35m 5.50

Girls Pole Vault
3 Haskamp, Olivia Glasgow High 1.99m 1.83m 6

Girls Long Jump
1 Fuemmeler, Olivia Glasgow High 4.24m 4.33m 2 10
2 Carmack, Malia Glasgow High 4.45m 4.32m 2 8
4 Sackrey, Annabelle Southwest (L 3.96m 3.98m 2 5

Girls Triple Jump
1 Carmack, Malia Glasgow High 9.89m 9.95m 10
2 Fuemmeler, Olivia Glasgow High 9.76m 9.71m 8
4 Meinecke, Tori Mercer High 9.25m 9.19m 5

Girls Shot Put
3 Locke, Abigail Brunswick Hi 8.63m 8.22m 2 6
4 Brosdahl, Martia Linn County 8.81m 8.02m 2 5

Girls Javelin Throw
3 Sellmeyer, Tehya Glasgow High 26.58m 27.90m 3 6

Boys 100 Meter Dash
4 Minnis, Kenyon Slater High 11.59 12.07 3 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
3 Zdybel, Keegan Slater High 24.07 24.33 3 6
4 Terrill, Ja’korie Slater High 24.01 24.42 3 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash
3 Fletcher, Conner Meadville Hi 54.86 56.69 3 6
4 Martin, Ethan Glasgow High 56.27 56.94 3 5

Boys 800 Meter Run
1 Hamilton, Edris Glasgow High 2:18.00 2:15.14 1 10
3 Hoerr, Ethan Hale High Sc 2:17.80 2:18.76 1 6

Boys 1600 Meter Run
2 Hoerr, Ethan Hale High Sc 5:09.60 5:11.47 8

Boys 3200 Meter Run
1 Hoerr, Ethan Hale High Sc 11:21.29 11:22.24 10
4 Burnett, Ethan Meadville Hi 12:32.68 12:28.43 5

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
1 Kussman, Gustav Brunswick Hi 16.59 16.72 10
4 Singleton, Mason Linn County 20.09 20.21 5

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
1 Kussman, Gustav Brunswick Hi 44.57 43.58 2 10
2 Cross, Zackary Newtown-Harr 45.04 44.29 2 8

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
2 Slater High School ‘A’ 48.78 46.88 8
1) Zdybel, Keegan 2) Minnis, Kenyon
3) Terrill, Ja’korie 4) Moore, Devon
3 Tina-Avalon High School ‘A’ 50.04 50.59 6
1) Singer, Tucker 2) Johnson, Tristin
3) Sturgeon, Clay 4) Sturgeon, Kylier
4 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 50.17 51.96 5
1) Martin, Ethan 2) Murrell, Kellen
3) Hamilton, Edris 4) Sellmeyer, Colton

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
1 Slater High School ‘A’ 1:37.53 1:37.26 10
1) Zdybel, Keegan 2) Minnis, Kenyon
3) Terrill, Ja’korie 4) Moore, Devon
3 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 1:42.05 1:45.20 6
1) Martin, Ethan 2) Sellmeyer, Colton
3) Sanders, Trevor 4) Murrell, Kellen
4 Mercer High School ‘A’ 1:45.74 1:45.54 5
1) Meinecke, Tyler 2) Davis, Jayce
3) Graham, Kaden 4) Johnson, Samuel

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
3 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 3:57.13 4:13.00 6
1) Martin, Ethan 2) Gouge, Mason
3) Dewolfe, Christian 4) Sellmeyer, Colton

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
2 Mercer High School ‘A’ 9:48.52 9:57.31 8
1) Davis, Jayce 2) Hashman, Wes
3) Graham, Kaden 4) Johnson, Samuel
4 Glasgow High School ‘A’ 9:56.84 10:27.14 5
1) Hamilton, Edris 2) Thies, Preston
3) Dewolfe, Christian 4) Sellmeyer, Colton

Boys High Jump
1 Zdybel, Keegan Slater High 1.92m J1.86m 10
3 Warren, Patrick Southwest (L 1.85m J1.75m 6

Boys Pole Vault
1 Gouge, Mason Glasgow High 3.20m 3.05m 10

Boys Long Jump
3 Sanders, Trevor Glasgow High 5.97m 5.39m 2 6
4 Brockman, Christian Keytesville 5.19m 5.29m 2 5

Boys Triple Jump
1 Fletcher, Conner Meadville Hi 12.70m 12.65m 2 10
2 Sanders, Trevor Glasgow High 12.72m 11.83m 2 8

Boys Shot Put
1 Sears, Jaeden Hale High Sc 13.36m 13.68m 2 10
2 Singer, Tucker Tina-Avalon 13.29m 12.67m 2 8

Boys Discus Throw
1 Moore, Griffin Slater High 37.40m 36.63m 2 10
2 Westhues, Alan Glasgow High 34.38m 32.46m 2 8
4 Vandyke, Wade Meadville Hi 31.94m 31.02m 2 5

Boys Javelin Throw
1 Fletcher, Conner Meadville Hi 50.52m 48.18m 3 10
3 Sears, Jaeden Hale High Sc 43.56m 43.69m 3 6

CLASS 2, DISTRICT 2 (at New Haven)
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
3 Raegan Brown 11 South Callaw 13.23 4 6
4 Kaydence Timbrook 9 Harrisburg H 13.53 4 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
2 Raegan Brown 11 South Callaw 27.68 3 8
4 Paige Clubb 12 South Callaw 28.31 3 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2
3 Brecca Thornhill 10 Harrisburg H 1:04.62 3 6
4 Jessica Gardiner 12 Harrisburg H 1:04.80 3 5

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2
3 Baylie Combs 12 Harrisburg H 5:56.45 6

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2
2 Baylie Combs 12 Harrisburg H 12:48.95 8
3 Mikaela Lemelin 11 New Bloomfie 13:01.67 6
4 Emma Fischer 9 Harrisburg H 13:42.03 5

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Elisa Arrighi 11 Harrisburg H 17.38 3 10

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
2 Aislin Jennings 12 New Bloomfie 50.32 3 8

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Class 2
2 Harrisburg High School 54.24 2 8
1) Kaydence Timbrook 9 2) Jessica Gardiner 12
3) Hailey Emanuel 12 4) Isabella Mcmahan 12
4 South Callaway High School 54.42 2 5
1) Raegan Brown 11 2) Kendall Dillon 12
3) Lacey Mathews-Honarmand 10 4) Paige Clubb 12

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Class 2
3 Harrisburg High School 1:56.25 2 6
1) Kaydence Timbrook 9 2) Jessica Gardiner 12
3) Brecca Thornhill 10 4) Isabella Mcmahan 12

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Class 2
2 Harrisburg High School 4:28.45 8
1) Jessica Gardiner 12 2) Abigail Rosson 9
3) Brecca Thornhill 10 4) Olivia Fischer 12

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Class 2
4 Harrisburg High School 11:13.42 5
1) Baylie Combs 12 2) Abigail Rosson 9
3) Emma Fischer 9 4) Olivia Fischer 12

Girls Pole Vault Class 2
2 Lacey Mathews-Honarmand 10 South Callaw 2.50m 8-02.50 8
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
— O XO XO XXX
3 Brooke Talbot 11 New Bloomfie 2.50m 8-02.50 6
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
— — O XXO XXX

Girls Long Jump Class 2
2 Elisa Arrighi 11 Harrisburg H 4.84m 15-10.50 8
4.72m FOUL FOUL 4.84m
3 Raegan Brown 11 South Callaw 4.78m 15-08.25 6
FOUL 4.62m 4.72m 4.78m

Girls Triple Jump Class 2
4 Brecca Thornhill 10 Harrisburg H 9.50m 31-02.00 5
9.40m 9.28m 9.50m 9.33m

Girls Shot Put Class 2
1 Breanna Estes 12 Fayette High 10.73m 35-02.50 3 10
10.20m 10.22m 10.73m 10.25m

Girls Javelin Throw Class 2
3 Ellie Emerson 11 New Bloomfie 35.17m 115-05 3 6
35.17m 33.55m 34.36m 31.24m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Chase Allen-Jackman 10 Fayette High 11.44 4 10
2 Wyatt Robinson 12 Harrisburg H 11.71 4 8
4 Zachary Henderson 12 Fayette High 11.81 4 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Chase Allen-Jackman 10 Fayette High 23.15 3 10
3 Garren Vroman 11 Fayette High 24.24 3 6
4 Austin Darwent 10 Harrisburg H 24.31 3 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Nathaniel Krebs 12 Father Tolto 51.22 4 10
2 Jared Aholt 12 Father Tolto 53.91 4 8

Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2
1 Garrett Wilmes 11 Father Tolto 1:59.78 10

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2
1 Nathan Hinrichs 11 New Bloomfie 4:45.31 10
3 Caleb Distler 12 New Bloomfie 4:45.78 6
4 Garrett Wilmes 11 Father Tolto 4:52.47 5

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2
1 Nathan Hinrichs 11 New Bloomfie 10:36.99 10
2 Caleb Distler 12 New Bloomfie 10:37.30 8
3 Drew Freeman 12 Father Tolto 10:37.44 6
4 Owen Hartline 9 Father Tolto 10:37.65 5

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Hunter Dawson 9 New Bloomfie 16.49 2 10
4 Adam Deppe 12 New Bloomfie 17.27 2 5

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Travis Gardiner 11 Harrisburg H 43.10 2 10
3 Hunter Dawson 9 New Bloomfie 43.59 2 6
4 Adam Deppe 12 New Bloomfie 44.67 2 5

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Fayette High School 45.17 2 10
1) Kaden Polson 12 2) Garren Vroman 11
3) Zachary Henderson 12 4) Chase Allen-Jackman 10
2 South Callaway High School 48.18 2 8
1) Holden Adams 12 2) Hunter Martin Hay 12
3) Hayden Vaught 12 4) Brendon Mealy 11
3 New Bloomfield High School 48.78 2 6
1) Jace Pitzen 11 2) Aidan Carr 11
3) Jaiden Garrett 12 4) Joe Loseman 12
4 Harrisburg High School 49.22 2 5
1) Brayton Stephenson 11 2) Kevin Raines 12
3) Hunter Cole 9 4) Austin Darwent 10

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Fayette High School 1:35.63 2 10
1) Kaden Polson 12 2) Garren Vroman 11
3) Benjamin Wells 10 4) Zachary Henderson 12
3 Harrisburg High School 1:38.76 2 6
1) Travis Gardiner 11 2) Hunter Cole 9
3) Austin Darwent 10 4) Kevin Raines 12

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholi 3:35.42 2 10
1) Nathaniel Krebs 12 2) Braden Willmeth 11
3) Jared Aholt 12 4) Garrett Wilmes 11

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Class 2
2 New Bloomfield High School 8:56.94 8
1) Nathan Hinrichs 11 2) Brian Figard 11
3) Jace Pitzen 11 4) Caleb Distler 12
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholi 8:59.71 6
1) Drew Freeman 12 2) Owen Hartline 9
3) Jared Aholt 12 4) Nathaniel Krebs 12

Boys High Jump Class 2
2 Dayton Samuels 12 Harrisburg H 1.75m 5-08.75 8
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
— XO XO O XXX

Boys Pole Vault Class 2
1 Brendon Mealy 11 South Callaw 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
— — — — — O XO
2 Dillan Lembke 12 Fayette High 3.20m 10-06.00 8
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
— — — — — O XXX

Boys Long Jump Class 2
1 Nathaniel Krebs 12 Father Tolto 6.28m 20-07.25 10
6.27m 6.28m 6.13m 5.86m
2 Adam Deppe 12 New Bloomfie 6.23m 20-05.25 8
5.86m 6.23m 5.79m 5.72m
3 Wyatt Robinson 12 Harrisburg H 6.15m 20-02.25 6
FOUL 5.81m 6.13m 6.15m
4 Jace Carr 11 Harrisburg H 6.05m 19-10.25 5
4.91m 5.99m FOUL 6.05m

Boys Triple Jump Class 2
1 Wyatt Robinson 12 Harrisburg H 12.53m 41-01.50 10
12.53m FOUL FOUL 12.48m
2 Jace Carr 11 Harrisburg H 12.50m 41-00.25 8
12.39m 12.50m 12.23m 12.39m
4 Braden Willmeth 11 Father Tolto 11.40m 37-05.00 5
FOUL 11.40m 10.91m 11.39m

Boys Shot Put Class 2
2 Brayton Stephenson 11 Harrisburg H 15.07m 49-05.50 3 8
15.07m FOUL 14.57m FOUL
3 Joshua Henderson 12 Fayette High 14.76m 48-05.25 3 6
14.44m FOUL 14.65m 14.76m
4 Tanner Fike 11 Harrisburg H 13.05m 42-09.75 3 5
12.29m FOUL 12.44m 13.05m

Boys Discus Throw Class 2
1 Joshua Henderson 12 Fayette High 46.09m 151-02 3 10
46.09m 45.13m FOUL FOUL
3 Brayton Stephenson 11 Harrisburg H 36.39m 119-05 3 6
33.25m FOUL 32.30m 36.39m
4 Kyle Dickinson 10 South Callaw 36.16m 118-08 3 5
31.34m FOUL 36.16m 32.98m

Boys Javelin Throw Class 2
1 Zachary Henderson 12 Fayette High 50.89m 166-11 3 10
50.89m 49.36m 49.09m FOUL
2 Brendon Mealy 11 South Callaw 46.00m 150-11 3 8
46.00m 41.59m 41.40m 40.24m
3 Tanner Fike 11 Harrisburg H 42.54m 139-07 3 6
42.54m 42.21m 40.71m 37.54m
4 Dillan Lembke 12 Fayette High 40.35m 132-04 3 5
40.35m 36.73m 35.50m 34.46m

Girls – Class 2 – Team Rankings
1) Harrisburg High School 113
2) Steelville High School 95
3) Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) H 81.50
4) New Haven High School 73.50
5) Belle High School 64
6) Iberia High School 63
7) Russellville High School 53
8) South Callaway High Schoo 47
9) Eugene High School 38
10) New Bloomfield High Schoo 35
11) Linn High School 33
12) Fayette High School 24.50
13) Tipton High School 17.50

Boys – Class 2 – Team Rankings
1) Harrisburg High School 127
2) New Bloomfield High Schoo 109
3) Fayette High School 103
4) Steelville High School 88
5) Father Tolton Regional Cat 86
6) Russellville High School 58
7) South Callaway High School 55
8) Eugene High School 49
9) Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) H 23
10) Linn High School 17
11) New Haven High School 16
12) Iberia High School 3
12) Tipton High School 3
14) Belle High School 1

CLASS 2, DISTRICT 4 (at Monroe City)
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Alexis Ellison 11 Clark County 12.98 3 10
2 Autumn Armour 9 Mark Twain H 13.07 3 8
3 Abby Plenge 10 Clark County 13.16 3 6
4 Bella McBride 9 Palmyra High 13.25 3 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Alexis Ellison 11 Clark County 26.86 3 10
2 Kjirsten Guilford 11 Salisbury Hi 27.18 3 8
3 Abby Plenge 10 Clark County 27.40 3 6
4 Taytum White 9 Palmyra High 27.68 3 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Kjirsten Guilford 11 Salisbury Hi 1:00.88 3 10
2 Abby Plenge 10 Clark County 1:02.58 3 8
3 Laurin Sheputis 9 Palmyra High 1:04.34 3 6
4 Alexis Ellison 11 Clark County 1:04.36 3 5

Girls 800 Meter Run Class 2
1 Alex Sharp 11 Brookfield H 2:23.39 2 10
2 Emmalee Williams 11 Monroe City 2:27.04 2 8
3 Kjirsten Guilford 11 Salisbury Hi 2:31.58 2 6
4 Trinity Wright 10 Highland Hig 2:37.90 2 5

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2
1 Alex Sharp 11 Brookfield H 5:38.91 2 10
2 Grace Buschling 11 Clark County 5:49.25 2 8
3 Summer Hunolt 10 South Shelby 6:06.49 2 6
4 Matera Ellis 10 Mark Twain H 6:09.12 2 5

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2
1 Alex Sharp 11 Brookfield H 12:00.00 10
2 Grace Buschling 11 Clark County 12:10.64 8
3 Kamryn Mitchell 9 South Shelby 12:49.27 6
4 Ella Hays 9 Monroe City 13:01.33 5

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Sarah Kussman 11 Marceline Hi 17.09 3 10
2 Kamryn Mitchell 9 South Shelby 17.23 3 8
3 Carly Youngblood 11 Monroe City 17.41 3 6
4 Kate Kottman 10 Salisbury Hi 17.78 3 5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Lexie Birt 12 Monroe City 48.28 2 10
2 Kamryn Mitchell 9 South Shelby 48.57 2 8
3 Payton Weese 9 Marceline Hi 49.36 2 6
4 Carly Youngblood 11 Monroe City 50.26 2 5

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Highland High School 53.18 2 10
1) Mikayla Dreyer 10 2) Alexandria Reed 9
3) Summer Goings 11 4) Ansley Bringer 10
2 Marceline High School 53.34 2 8
1) Cassandra Rodgers 10 2) Lucy Moseley 9
3) Payton Weese 9 4) Gracey Jordan 11
3 Brookfield High School 53.78 2 6
1) Ella Daugherity 10 2) Rylan Head 11
3) Avery Thompson 12 4) Darcy Izard 10
4 Mark Twain High School 54.20 2 5
1) Madison Boleach 9 2) Autumn Armour 9
3) Bre Black 11 4) Audrey Ross 10

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Marceline High School 1:52.52 2 10
1) Cassandra Rodgers 10 2) Lucy Moseley 9
3) Payton Weese 9 4) Gracey Jordan 11
2 Palmyra High School 1:53.31 2 8
1) Grace Krigbaum 12 2) Mallory Sublette 10
3) Sophie Hoerr 12 4) Taytum White 9
3 Highland High School 1:54.54 2 6
1) Marissa Abell 12 2) Ansley Bringer 10
3) Mikayla Dreyer 10 4) Alexandria Reed 9
4 Salisbury High School 1:54.84 2 5
1) Breanne Haines 11 2) Emmalee Perkins 11
3) Anna White 12 4) Rachel Fessler 11

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Monroe City High School 4:20.70 2 10
1) Abigail Smith 9 2) Lauren Smith 12
3) Lexie Birt 12 4) Emmalee Williams 11
2 Palmyra High School 4:26.82 2 8
1) Laurin Sheputis 9 2) Mallory Sublette 10
3) Alaina Loman 9 4) Taytum White 9
3 Clark County High School 4:28.52 2 6
1) Abby Plenge 10 2) Kiara Brunk 12
3) MAGGIE WEAVER 9 4) Delana Hess 11
4 Marceline High School 4:28.99 2 5
1) Sarah Kussman 11 2) Ramzee Bruner 11
3) Lucy Moseley 9 4) Gracey Jordan 11

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Monroe City High School 10:24.26 10
1) Lauren Smith 12 2) Hannah Wheeler 12
3) Ella Hays 9 4) Emmalee Williams 11
2 Salisbury High School 10:34.70 8
1) Rachel Fessler 11 2) Kjirsten Guilford 11
3) Breanne Haines 11 4) Carissa Knight 9
3 Clark County High School 10:48.43 6
1) Grace Buschling 11 2) Mady Johnson 12
3) Cady St.Clair 10 4) MAGGIE WEAVER 9
4 Palmyra High School 10:53.95 5
1) Laurin Sheputis 9 2) Audrey Noland 11
3) Alaina Loman 9 4) Bella Perkins 12

Girls High Jump Class 2
1 Ramzee Bruner 11 Marceline Hi 1.61m 5-03.25 10
2 Chloe Hicks 9 Palmyra High 1.47m 4-09.75 8
3 Aislinn Schick 9 Marceline Hi 1.45m 4-09.00 6
4 Dyoni Mundy 11 Palmyra High 1.40m 4-07.00 5

Girls Pole Vault Class 2
1 Abbey Redd 10 Palmyra High 3.09m 10-01.50 10
2 Carly Youngblood 11 Monroe City 2.95m 9-08.00 8
3 Sarah Kussman 11 Marceline Hi 2.95m 9-08.00 6
4 Alaina Loman 9 Palmyra High 2.80m 9-02.25 5

Girls Long Jump Class 2
1 Alexis Ellison 11 Clark County 4.95m 16-03.00 10
2 Madeline Burton 12 Westran High 4.81m 15-09.50 8
3 Taytum White 9 Palmyra High 4.70m 15-05.00 6
4 Kaylee Gaines 10 South Shelby 4.50m 14-09.25 5

Girls Triple Jump Class 2
1 Mallory Sublette 10 Palmyra High 10.16m 33-04.00 10
2 Ramzee Bruner 11 Marceline Hi 10.12m 33-02.50 8
3 Adeline Dickerson 10 Putnam Count 9.92m 32-06.50 6
4 Kiara Brunk 12 Clark County 9.91m 32-06.25 5

Girls Shot Put Class 2
1 Cadence Pauley 11 Milan High S 12.02m 39-05.25 10
2 Candra King 9 Palmyra High 11.05m 36-03.00 8
3 Cayden Stapleton 11 Salisbury Hi 10.75m 35-03.25 6
4 Zoey Chrisman 12 Brookfield H 10.32m 33-10.25 5

Girls Discus Throw Class 2
1 Candra King 9 Palmyra High 36.16m 118-08 10
2 Cadence Pauley 11 Milan High S 35.55m 116-08 8
3 Larissa Larrick 9 South Shelby 29.51m 96-10 6
4 Zoey Chrisman 12 Brookfield H 28.59m 93-09 5

Girls Javelin Throw Class 2
1 Elana Hamner 12 Clark County 32.92m 108-00 10
2 Madeline Burton 12 Westran High 32.61m 107-00 8
3 Allison Fox 10 Clark County 31.70m 104-00 6
4 Grace Krigbaum 12 Palmyra High 31.12m 102-01 5

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Drew Mallett 11 Highland Hig 11.11 3 10
2 Larry Job 12 Highland Hig 11.21 3 8
3 Hayes Miller 10 Palmyra High 11.39 3 6
4 Cameron Jones 10 Monroe City 11.55 3 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Larry Job 12 Highland Hig 22.75 3 10
2 Josiah Talton 11 Monroe City 23.05 3 8
3 Jeremy Bennett 10 Milan High S 23.88 3 6
4 Elmer Martinez 11 Monroe City 23.98 3 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2
1 Hayes Miller 10 Palmyra High 51.57 3 10
2 Drew Mallett 11 Highland Hig 52.85 3 8
3 Lukas McLeod 10 Mark Twain H 53.89 3 6
4 Jeremy Bennett 10 Milan High S 54.31 3 5

Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2
1 Abe Haerr 12 Palmyra High 2:04.15 2 10
2 Will Owen 11 Mark Twain H 2:04.89 2 8
3 Tyler Polly 12 Brookfield H 2:06.86 2 6
4 Kabott Harlan 11 Monroe City 2:08.49 2 5

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2
1 Abe Haerr 12 Palmyra High 4:46.01 2 10
2 Kabott Harlan 11 Monroe City 4:46.85 2 8
3 Jude Watt 9 Putnam Count 5:00.54 2 6
4 Logan Lucas 12 Monroe City 5:03.97 2 5

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2
1 Logan Lucas 12 Monroe City 10:35.63 10
2 Ethan Nelson 11 Clark County 11:09.24 8
3 Kaleb Griffin 12 Monroe City 11:12.34 6
4 Nathan Keck 10 Milan High S 11:17.15 5

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Tramaine Chatman 11 Louisiana Hi 16.62 2 10
2 Robert Goehl 11 Highland Hig 16.74 2 8
3 Caleb Stallo 9 Marceline Hi 17.08 2 6
4 Aaron Plumb 12 Monroe City 17.18 2 5

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
1 Tramaine Chatman 11 Louisiana Hi 42.24 2 10
2 Robert Goehl 11 Highland Hig 42.65 2 8
3 Jase Luck 10 Louisiana Hi 44.63 2 6
4 Gage Gibson 9 Van-Far High 45.38 2 5

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Highland High School 45.48 2 10
1) Cameron Bringer 11 2) Larry Job 12
3) Robert Goehl 11 4) Drew Mallett 11
2 Putnam County High School 45.65 2 8
1) Nico Lopez 10 2) Chase Tomlin 10
3) Steven Heise 12 4) Blaine Perkins 10
3 Monroe City High School 45.68 2 6
1) Elmer Martinez 11 2) Joshua Talton 11
3) Waylon DeGrave 9 4) Cameron Jones 10
4 Brookfield High School 47.11 2 5
1) Dawson Baker 12 2) Jadan Abongo 11
3) Owen Boley 10 4) Trace Alexander 12

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Highland High School 1:31.73 2 10
1) Cameron Bringer 11 2) Devin Stutsman 10
3) Larry Job 12 4) Drew Mallett 11
2 Monroe City High School 1:33.07 2 8
1) Elmer Martinez 11 2) Waylon DeGrave 9
3) Joshua Talton 11 4) Josiah Talton 11
3 South Shelby High School 1:36.44 2 6
1) David Fenton 12 2) Wyatt Owens 11
3) Phillip Dodd 12 4) Trey Countryman 10
4 Putnam County High School 1:36.97 2 5
1) Nico Lopez 10 2) Chase Tomlin 10
3) Steven Heise 12 4) Blaine Perkins 10

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Class 2
1 Monroe City High School 3:35.06 2 10
1) Joshua Talton 11 2) Jaylyn Countryman 10
3) Kabott Harlan 11 4) Josiah Talton 11
2 Palmyra High School 3:35.89 2 8
1) Hayes Miller 10 2) Gideon Bogue 9
3) Carson Hicks 9 4) Abe Haerr 12
3 South Shelby High School 3:47.91 2 6
1) Wyatt Owens 11 2) Trey Countryman 10
3) Cameron Wiseman 9 4) Cooper Stevenson 12
4 Mark Twain High School 3:48.92 2 5
1) Chase Lake 11 2) Jaxen Lake 10
3) Will Owen 11 4) Lukas McLeod 10

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Class 2
1 South Shelby High School 8:52.83 10
1) Trey Countryman 10 2) Case Ratliff 10
3) Daytona Blaine 11 4) Cooper Stevenson 12
2 Milan High School 8:53.44 8
1) Jose Garcia 9 2) Alex Marquina 9
3) Ahmat Niasse 9 4) Carlos Cotto 9
3 Monroe City High School 9:02.99 6
1) Jackson Wheeler 10 2) Logan Lucas 12
3) Kaleb Griffin 12 4) Kabott Harlan 11
4 Mark Twain High School 9:05.97 5
1) Brandon Black 10 2) Chase Lake 11
3) Lukas McLeod 10 4) Will Owen 11

Boys High Jump Class 2
1 Blaine Perkins 10 Putnam Count 1.87m 6-01.50 10
2 Carson Hicks 9 Palmyra High 1.85m 6-00.75 8
3 Abe Haerr 12 Palmyra High 1.80m 5-10.75 6
4 Cooper Francis 9 Salisbury Hi 1.80m 5-10.75 5

Boys Pole Vault Class 2
1 Jake Rouse 10 Putnam Count 3.65m 11-11.75 10
2 Connor Pfaff 12 Monroe City 3.35m 10-11.75 8
3 Jonathon Knowles 12 Putnam Count 3.20m 10-06.00 6
4 Shawn McBride 11 Louisiana Hi 3.05m 10-00.00 5

Boys Long Jump Class 2
1 Wyatt Owens 11 South Shelby 6.17m 20-03.00 10
2 Jeremy Bennett 10 Milan High S 5.97m 19-07.00 8
3 Waylon DeGrave 9 Monroe City 5.69m 18-08.00 6
4 Grant Biere 11 Salisbury Hi 5.65m 18-06.50 5

Boys Triple Jump Class 2
1 Jeremy Bennett 10 Milan High S 13.91m 45-07.75 10
2 Josiah Talton 11 Monroe City 12.70m 41-08.00 8
3 Wyatt Owens 11 South Shelby 12.58m 41-03.25 6
4 Latrell Wright 12 Van-Far High 11.93m 39-01.75 5

Boys Shot Put Class 2
1 Colder Evans 12 Putnam Count 15.91m 52-02.50 10
2 Deric Doporto 11 Milan High S 14.07m 46-02.00 8
3 Weston King 12 Palmyra High 14.00m 45-11.25 6
4 Dayton Sanders 12 Van-Far High 13.14m 43-01.50 5

Boys Discus Throw Class 2
1 Colder Evans 12 Putnam Count 49.28m 161-08 10
2 Weston King 12 Palmyra High 46.65m 153-01 8
3 Shon Stark 10 Highland Hig 42.19m 138-05 6
4 Joshua Talton 11 Monroe City 39.28m 128-10 5

Boys Javelin Throw Class 2
1 Colder Evans 12 Putnam Count 43.39m 142-04 10
2 Cameron Bringer 11 Highland Hig 42.82m 140-06 8
3 Connor Pfaff 12 Monroe City 39.62m 130-00 6
4 Dawson Baker 12 Brookfield H 39.32m 129-00 5

Girls – Class 2 – Team Rankings
1) Clark County High School 113.75
2) Palmyra High School 112
3) Marceline High School 88.50
4) Monroe City High School 78
5) Salisbury High School 68.75
6) South Shelby High School 56
7) Brookfield High School 54.50
8) Mark Twain High School 49
9) Highland High School 46.50
10) Westran High School 24.50
11) Putnam County High School 22
12) Milan High School 21
13) Louisiana High School 5.50

Boys – Class 2 – Team Rankings
1) Monroe City High School 137
2) Highland High School 103
3) Putnam County High School 84
4) Palmyra High School 83.50
5) Milan High School 77
6) Louisiana High School 61
7) South Shelby High School 48.50
8) Brookfield High School 32
9) Mark Twain High School 26
10) Westran High School 20
11) Salisbury High School 19
12) Marceline High School 17
12) Clark County High School 17
14) Van-Far High School 16

 

Connect With Us